D13 Pojat (P07) Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
25.09.2020 P13 Kakkonen Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B EBK Sininen - VJS/2
22.09.2020 P13 Vitonen Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B EBK Valkoinen - MPS/musta
19.09.2020 P13 Kakkonen Espoonlahti 1 TN ½ A EPS/Musta A - EBK Sininen
15.09.2020 P13 Vitonen Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B EBK Valkoinen - FC Kirkkonummi/White
11.09.2020 P13 Kakkonen Säterinniitty TN ½ A FC Espoo/musta - EBK Sininen
08.09.2020 P13 Vitonen Kartano 2 TN 1 FC Viikingit/sininen - EBK Valkoinen
04.09.2020 P13 Kakkonen Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ A EBK Sininen - HooGee/EsPa YJ
02.09.2020 P13 Vitonen Kirstin koulu TN (8v8) EBK Valkoinen - HJK/East val
30.08.2020 P13 Vitonen Matinkylä 1 TN 8A HooGee/Espa YJ3 - EBK Valkoinen
18.08.2020 P13 Vitonen Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A EBK Valkoinen - KäPa/AC white
18.08.2020 P13 Kakkonen Kartano 2 TN 2 PiTa/musta - EBK Sininen
14.08.2020 P13 Kakkonen Kirstin koulu TN (8v8) EBK Sininen - NuPS
11.08.2020 P13 Vitonen Siltamäki nap 1 N HJK/Malmi val - EBK Valkoinen
07.08.2020 P13 Kakkonen Tapion kenttä FC Honka/PreAkatemia - EBK Sininen
04.08.2020 P13 Vitonen Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ B EBK Valkoinen - EPS/Musta B Val
31.07.2020 P13 Kakkonen Kirstin koulu TN (8v8) EBK Sininen - GrIFK/Green
03.07.2020 P13 Kakkonen Keski-Espoo 1 TN ½ B EBK Sininen - LePa/vihreä
30.06.2020 P13 Vitonen Kivenlahti TN ½ B Espoon Icehearts/EPL - EBK Valkoinen
26.06.2020 P13 Kakkonen Karjaa TN ½ A BK-46/Röd - EBK Sininen
23.06.2020 P13 Vitonen Keski-Espoo 2 TN ½ A EBK Valkoinen - HJK/Töölö kel
09.06.2020 P13 Vitonen Tapion kenttä FC Honka/Keltainen K - EBK Valkoinen
22.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy EBK EBK - HIFK/red
22.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy FC Honka/Musta M - EBK EBK
21.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy EBK 2 - HJK/Malmi sin
21.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy EBK 2 - MPS/keltainen
15.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy SAPA/vihreä - EBK 3
15.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Ottelua ei pelata/siirtyy EBK 3 - FC Honka/Keltainen K
07.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen K3 Sport Arena v1, Espoo ToTe/2 - EBK 2
07.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen K3 Sport Arena v1, Espoo Ponnistus - EBK 2
01.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Esport 1 MPS - EBK EBK
01.03.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Esport 1 FC Honka/Musta M - EBK EBK
29.02.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Hakaniemi AC 3 FC Viikingit/Valkoinen - EBK 3
29.02.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Hakaniemi AC 4 FC Honka/Keltainen M - EBK 3
09.02.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen Esport 1 HPS/green - EBK 2
09.02.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen Esport 1 FC Honka/Musta K - EBK 2
01.02.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen K3 Sport Arena v1, Espoo EBK 3 - SAPA/vihreä
01.02.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen K3 Sport Arena v1, Espoo EBK 3 - Herto
26.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Esport 1 EBK EBK - GrIFK/Black
26.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Esport 1 EBK EBK - SAPA/musta
25.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Myllypuro AC 1 Herto - EBK 3
18.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen K3 Sport Arena v1, Espoo EBK 2 - FCK
18.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Myllypuro AC 6 FC Honka/Keltainen K - EBK 3
18.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen K3 Sport Arena v1, Espoo EBK 2 - PPV
18.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Myllypuro AC 6 EBK 3 - FC Viikingit/Valkoinen
05.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Opinmäen liikuntahalli EBK EBK - HPS/black
05.01.2020 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Opinmäen liikuntahalli EBK EBK - ToTe
15.12.2019 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Esport 1 HIFK/red - EBK EBK
15.12.2019 P13 Futsal-Ykkönen Esport 1 FC Viikingit/punainen - EBK EBK
14.12.2019 P13 Futsal-Kakkonen K3 Sport Arena v1, Espoo EBK 2 - GrIFK/Green
07.12.2019 P13 Futsal-Kolmonen Esport 1 EBK 3 - FC Honka/Keltainen M
D13 Pojat (P07)